Previous Entry Share Next Entry
(-_-;;)
ryuza icon
ryuza_kahou

its a very-very long time........
since 1 joined live journal because my friend tell me to join this site...
and this is 2nd time i'm opened it
but....
i dunno what to write...
i'm feeling speechless
but i dind't find the speechless mood, so i change it into nervous, lol....

today is the first day of ramadhan month in my country...
so, i'm on fasting know...
but i'm not feel hungry yet ^w^

next week is gonna be the...
MID-TERM-TEST-WEEK!!!
OMG!!!!!
and i have also to run on my paper project....
the topic that i choose for the paper project is
"Harajuku Fashion Style"
so, if there's anyone who 'mastered' or know about this topic...
please tell me, i need your help

random quizez that i take today:

Your Pirate Name Is...

Pegleg Princess of the Reine


?

Log in